Search
Filters
Close

Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels

Pre-loaded 1RU patch panels and 2RU patch panels. 1U patch panels and 2U patch panels loaded with adapters with pigtails and splice sleeves.

Loaded 1U patch panel kits with pigtails from 6 ports to 36 ports in all connector types of LC, LC APC, SC, SC APC, FC, FC APC, and ST and up to 72 ports with LC or LC APC. 2U patch panel kits with pigtails from 6 ports to 72 ports in all connector types of LC, LC APC, SC, SC APC, FC, FC APC, and ST and up to 144 ports with LC or LC APC. Available in single mode 9/125µm, multimode 62.5/12µm, and multimode 50/125µm OM3.

All kits include 1 1RU fiber patch panel (or 2RU fiber patch panel) loaded with adapter plates for connectors of your choice and splice trays to fit your fiber count needs, as well as fiber optic pigtails. All unused slots on the patch panel are loaded with blanks to protect the inside of the panel.

 

Ask us about availability of custom configurations with mixed connector types for all your patch panel needs. Call (321) 473 8933 or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

6 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$99.85

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$168.68

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$170.50

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$165.50

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$168.68

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$167.95

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$172.95

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

Comes with (x1) F-Type 1U Patch Panel, (x1) 12 Port LC/UPC Adapter Plate, (x1) 12 Fiber LC/UPC Pigtail, and (x1) Pack of 60mm Splice Sleeves
$146.60

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$167.95

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for SC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$175.90

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for SC/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$180.40

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for SC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$175.90

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for ST/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$155.05

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for ST/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$150.05

12 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for ST/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$158.38

24 Fiber 19" 1U F-Type Patch Panel Kit for LC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$216.35

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$262.80

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$272.80

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$262.80

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for FC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$262.80

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 50/125µm Multimode OM3

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$226.35

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1

A Multimode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$202.35

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for LC/UPC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2
$216.35

24 Fiber F-Type 1U Patch Panel Kit for SC/APC - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2

A Singlemode Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel Kit
$264.35
Close
Filter by Clear All
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM3
  • 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1
  • 9/125µm Singlemode OS2