Search
Filters
Close

MTP Cassettes

Fibertronics offers a wide range of single mode and multimode MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassettes. The standard cassettes can  accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations. Different sized cassettes are also available in all fibermodes and with various connector options. Fibertronics makes use of original USConec products for our MTP Solutions. Custom Options available including MTP taps and MTP Splitter combinations.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM1 LC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 LC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM1 SC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 SC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 SC/APC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to SC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to LC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 SC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to SC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC/APC - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to LC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 ST - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM1 ST - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$174.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 ST - MTP Std (F)

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$174.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM1 LC - 2 MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 2 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 LC - 2 MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 2 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM3, 50/125
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM1 LC - MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 1 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 LC - MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 1 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM3, 50/125
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC/APC - MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 1 MTP/APC (Female) to LC/APC Quad Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$239.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC - MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 1 MTP/APC (Female) to LC Quad Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$239.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC/APC - 2 MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 2 MTP/APC (Female) to LC/APC Quad Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$239.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OS2 LC - 2 MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 2 MTP/APC (Female) to LC Quad Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$239.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette Module OM3 LC - 3 MTP Std (F)

24 Fiber 3 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM3, 50/125
$299.00