Search
Filters
Close

MTP/MPO Plug & Play Cassettes

Fibertronics Offers a variety of single mode and multimode MTP/MPO Cassettes. The standard cassettes can accommodate 12 and 24 port configurations with different sizes of cassettes are available feauring all fiber modes and connector options. Fibertronics uses USConec products in our MTP Solutions. Custom Options are available including MTP/MPO taps and MTP/MPO splitter combinations.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 LC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 LC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 SC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 SC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 LC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 LC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 SC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 SC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to SC Duplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$149.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 ST to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to ST Simplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 SC/APC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to SC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 LC/APC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Male) to LC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 LC to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Male) to LC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 SC/APC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to SC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 LC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to LC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 SC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to SC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 LC/APC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP/APC (Female) to LC/APC Duplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OS2 ST to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 Cassette
$169.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 ST to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$174.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 ST to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$174.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 ST to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$174.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 ST to MTP Std Male

12 Fiber MTP (Male) to ST Simplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$174.95

24 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 LC to 2 MTP Std Male

24 Fiber 2 MTP (Male) to LC Quad Multimode, OM3, 50/125
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 LC to MTP Std Male

24 Fiber 1 MTP (Male) to LC Quad Multimode, OM3, 50/125
$229.00

24 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM1 LC to 2 MTP Std Male

24 Fiber 2 MTP (Female) to LC Quad Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Cassette
$229.00