Search
Filters
Close

In-Line Male to Female Attenuators

Fibertronics offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Singlemode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applications. Our Male to Female Buildout Optical Attenuation (Pads) are available in all fiber modes with LC, LC/APC SC, SC/APC, FC, FC/APC and ST types.

View as
Sort by
Display per page