Search
Filters
Close

Fiber Optic Pigtails

Fibertronics supplies fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices.  We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, these fiber pigtails are made with a premium grade jacket with LC, SC, ST, and FC connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are also available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types are optional.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

3m, 1 Fiber FC/APC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber FC Pigtail, Multimode, OM3

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber FC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber FC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber LC Pigtail, Multimode, OM3

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber LC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber LC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber SC/APC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber SC Pigtail, Multimode, OM3

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber SC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber SC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber ST Pigtail, Multimode, OM3

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber ST Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 1 Fiber ST Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$3.35

3m, 6 Fiber FC/APC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber ST Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber ST Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber FC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber FC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber SC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber SC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber LC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1

Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber LC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95

3m, 6 Fiber SC/APC Pigtail, Single-mode, OS2

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail
$25.95