Search
Filters
Close

Corning Unicam Connectors

Fibertronics offers a wide variety of Corning Unicam that are useful in any commercial fiber optic application. Every connector has a Single-mode or Multimode option and is available with wide variety of options including different boots, UPC or APC and different fiber modes. They all offer low insertion loss and low back reflection loss.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

ST Corning Unicam Multimode OM1, Ceramic

ST Unicam Standard Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 from Corning
$11.96

SC Corning Unicam Multimode OM1, Ceramic

SC Unicam Standard Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 from Corning
$11.98

ST Corning Unicam Multimode OM1, Zirconia

ST Unicam High-Performance Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 from Corning
$16.20

ST Corning Unicam Multimode OM2 , Zirconia

ST Unicam High-Performance Multimode 50/125 OM2 from Corning
$16.35

LC Corning Unicam Multimode OM2, Zirconia

LC Unicam High-Performance Multimode 50/125 OM2 from Corning
$16.36

LC Corning Unicam Multimode OM1, Zirconia

LC Unicam High-Performance Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 from Corning
$16.43

LC Corning Unicam Multimode OM3/OM4, Zirconia

LC Unicam High-Performance Multimode 50/125 OM3/OM4 from Corning
$16.50

SC Corning Unicam Multimode OM2, Zirconia

SC Unicam High-Performance Multimode 50/125 OM2 from Corning
$16.51

SC Corning Unicam Multimode OM1, Zirconia

SC Unicam High-Performance Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 from Corning
$16.70

ST Corning Unicam Single-mode OS2, Zirconia

ST Unicam High-Performance Single-mode 9/125 OS2 from Corning
$17.93

SC Corning Unicam Single-mode OS2, Zirconia

SC Unicam High-Performance Single-mode 9/125 OS2 from Corning
$18.35

SC/APC Corning Unicam Single-mode OS2, Zirconia

SC/APC Unicam High-Performance Single-mode 9/125 OS2 from Corning
$19.20

LC Corning Unicam Single-mode OS2, Ceramic

LC Unicam Standard Single-mode 9/125 OS2 from Corning
$19.70

TKT-UNICAM-PFC Unicam Deluxe Termination Kit

The UniCamĀ® High-Performance Tool Kit from Corning
$1,850.40