Search
Filters
Close

MTP® Loopbacks

Fibertronics, Inc. provides a comprehensive selection of MTP/MPO fiber optic loopbacks, catering to both single mode and multimode applications. Our offerings include MTP/APC single-mode loopbacks and MTP/UPC multimode loopbacks, featuring USConec MTP connectors renowned for their premium polish quality and minimal insertion loss. Covering various fiber modes such as 9/125, 50/125, and 62.5/125, we ensure compatibility with diverse network requirements.

Our standard MTP/MPO loopbacks encompass configurations tailored for QSFP modules and QSFP MTP loopback testers, ensuring seamless integration into your testing setups. Additionally, we offer bespoke MPO/MTP loopbacks, customizable to accommodate any specific configuration needs you may have. Trust Fibertronics for top-notch MTP/MPO loopback solutions, engineered for optimal performance and reliability in fiber optic testing environments.

 

For Custom Fiber Assemblies call (321) 473 8933 or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout - With Housing

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout - With Housing
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout
$99.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$79.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$79.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$79.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback - Multimode 62.5/125µm OM1 - 1-2 Pinout
$79.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-12 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female Loopback with Housing - 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1 - 1-2 Pinout
$89.95

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male Loopback - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - 1-12 Pinout
$79.95
Close
Filter by Clear All
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM3
  • 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1
  • 9/125µm Singlemode OS2