Search
Filters
Close

Adapters / Mating Sleeves

Fibertronics offers a variety of fiber optic adapters with all connector types including SC, SC-APC, FC, FC-APC, LC, LC-APC, ST, E2000, SMA and D4. Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic adapters are available in multiple options including Simplex, Duplex and Quad (4 Port) configurations in multiple colors with or without a flange.