Search
Filters
Close

MTP® Fanout Cables

Fibertronics, Inc. offers tailored MTP® fanout/breakout cables, perfect for linking patch panels and directing data distribution. Available with either 12-fiber or 24-fiber MTP® connectors, these cables provide versatile connectivity options, including MPO/MTP to LC, SC, ST, and FC fiber optic patch cables.

For Custom Fiber Assemblies call (321) 473 8933 or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$134.00

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male to (x12) SC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Elite® Male to (x12) SC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$134.00

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Micro Distribution Lime Green Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Micro Distribution Lime Green Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$149.99

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) SC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Micro Distribution Lime Green Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/UPC Standard Male to (x12) SC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM5 - Micro Distribution Lime Green Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$149.99

8 Fiber QSFP MTP/UPC Elite® Female to (x8) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

8 Fiber QSFP MTP/UPC Elite® Female to (x8) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 50/125µm Multimode OM3 - Micro Distribution Aqua Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$82.50

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length
$175.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length
$140.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length
$150.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length
$175.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length
$140.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) FC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length
$150.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length
$175.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length
$119.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length
$140.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length
$150.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 10 Meters in Total Length
$175.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 3 Meters in Total Length
$140.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) LC/UPC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 5 Meters in Total Length
$150.00

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) SC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length

12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Female to (x12) SC/APC Custom Cable Assembly - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 1 Meter in Total Length
$130.00
Close
Filter by Clear All
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM3
  • 50/125µm Multimode OM5
  • 62.5/125µm Multimode OM1
  • 9/125µm Singlemode OS2