Search
Filters
Close

MTP Fanouts

Fibertronics MTP fanout/breakout cables are the ideal connection to patch panels and data distribution routing. They can be made with both 12 fiber MTP connectors and 24 Fiber MTP connectors. A variety of options are available and include MPO/MTP to LC, SC, ST, and FC fiber optic patch cables.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

1m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber QSFP Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50

1m, MTP Male to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 FC APC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 LC APC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 8 Fiber QSFP Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$139.30

10m, MTP Female to 12 SC APC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Female to 24 LC UPC, 24 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$290.00

10m, MTP Male to 12 FC APC, 12 Fiber Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Male to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00

10m, MTP Male to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$175.00