Search
Filters
Close

Fiber Patch Cables

Fibertronics offers a huge selection of Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Many of our cables are Ready-to-Ship for overnight deliveries. Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic jumper and patch cords are available at factory direct prices. Options include; 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3 and OM2. Our assemblies are manufactured using Corning glass and all cables can be customized for little to no extra cost. For Custom Fiber Assemblies call or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

1m, SC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.19

1m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.31

1m, ST to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.31

1m, SC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.37

2m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.45

1m, FC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.49

2m, ST to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.49

3m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.59

2m, SC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.61

2m, SC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.61

4m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.73

1m, LC to FC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.73

2m, FC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.73

1m, LC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.73

3m, ST to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.73

1m, LC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.79

1m, SC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.79

3m, SC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.79

3m, SC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.85

1m, LC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.85

5m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.87

2m, LC to FC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.91

3m, FC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.91

2m, LC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$4.91