Search
Filters
Close
Featured products

Corning CCH-02U Patch Panel

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Two Rack Units, Holds Four CCH Connector Panels
$350.75

Panduit Tak-Ty® Hook and Loop Cable Loop Tie, Black - Pack of 10

The Tak-Ty® Hook and Loop Cable Loop Tie has a slot allows for pre-wrapping of bundles. The loop tie is 8.0 inches L x 0.50 inches W (203.0mm x 12.7mm) - Pack of 10
$15.50

1U 19" Patch Panel for 3 LGX Adapter Plates

$95.95

12 Fiber MTP Cassette, OM3 LC to MTP Std Female

12 Fiber MTP (Female) to LC Duplex Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Cassette
$149.95

1m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber QSFP Multimode OM3 50/125 Fanout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50