Search
Filters
Close

36 Fiber MTP® Fanout Custom Cable Assembly - (x3) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male to (x36) LC/APC (x3 Bundles of 12) - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length

36 Fiber MTP® Fanout Custom Cable Assembly - (x3) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male to (x36) LC/APC (x3 Bundles of 12) - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length with a 1 Meter Breakout Length using 2mm Multi-Colored Tubing
Item No: MTT-G38-L-9EYP002MXS
MFG Part#: MTT-G38-L-9EYP002MXS
Manufacturer: Fibertronics, Inc.
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
$595.48

36 Fiber MTP® Fanout Custom Cable Assembly - (x3) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male to (x36) LC/APC (x3 Bundles of 12) - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length with a 1 Meter Breakout Length using 2mm Multi-Colored Tubing

Made in Melbourne, FL USA - Lead Time 3-5 Business Days

36 Fiber MTP® Fanout Custom Cable Assembly - (x3) 12 Fiber MTP/APC Standard Male to (x36) LC/APC (x3 Bundles of 12) - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - Micro Distribution Yellow Plenum Rated - 2 Meters in Total Length with a 1 Meter Breakout Length using 2mm Multi-Colored Tubing

Made in Melbourne, FL USA - Lead Time 3-5 Business Days

Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
Fiber Count36 Fiber
Mode
 
Product tags