Search
Filters
Close

ST Male - SC Female 62.5/125 Hybrid Adapter

Multimode 62.5/125 ST/UPC - SC/UPC
Item No: FT-HADSTSC6-MF
MFG Part#: FT-HADSTSC6-MF
Manufacturer: Fibertronics
$23.95

ST to SC Hybrid Adapter, this mating sleeve is designed for connecting 2 fiber optic cables or connectors.

 



Product Features

  • Male to Female
  • Metal Construction
  • Interchangeable for a wide range of products

ST to SC Hybrid Adapter, this mating sleeve is designed for connecting 2 fiber optic cables or connectors.

 



Product Features

  • Male to Female
  • Metal Construction
  • Interchangeable for a wide range of products
Products specifications
Connector ST/UPC - SC/UPC
Mode Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125
Type Male - Female

Looking for more information?

You're in the right place. Simply download the datasheet to help you make the right product choice.

 


 

Download Datasheet

Products specifications
Connector ST/UPC - SC/UPC
Mode Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125
Type Male - Female