Search
Filters
Close

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 150k

GENERIC COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550NM 150K
Item No: SFP-SM-2G-55-150K
MFG Part#: SFP-SM-2G-55-150K
Manufacturer: Fibertronics
$110.00

GENERIC COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550NM 150K

GENERIC COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550NM 150K