Search
Filters
Close

Products tagged with 'scapc'

View as Grid List
Sort by

SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 10 Meters in Total Length

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9/125µm Singlemode OS2 - 3mm Yellow PVC Rated Jacket - 10 Meters in Total Length
$11.51