Search
Filters
Close

Products tagged with 'om4'

View as Grid List
Sort by

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 5 Meters in Total Length

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 5 Meters in Total Length
$8.69

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 1 Meter in Total Length

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 1 Meter in Total Length
$4.29

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 2 Meters in Total Length

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 2 Meters in Total Length
$5.39

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 3 Meters in Total Length

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50/125µm Multimode OM4 - 2mm Aqua PVC Rated Jacket - 3 Meters in Total Length
$6.49