Search
Filters
Close

MTP Fanouts

Fibertronics MTP fanout/breakout cables are the ideal connection to patch panels and data distribution routing. They can be made with both 12 fiber MTP connectors and 24 Fiber MTP connectors. A variety of options are available and include MPO/MTP to LC, SC, ST, and FC fiber optic patch cables. Find out more about MPO and MTP Solutions here.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

1m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, QSFP Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50

1m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, Cisco Comp, Duplex, QSFP Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

QSFP Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50

1m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, Duplex, QSFP Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 40GB Breakout Cable

QSFP Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50

1m, MTP Female to 4 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, Duplex, Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 40GB Breakout Cable

QSFP Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$82.50

1m, MTP Male to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$88.50

3m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, QSFP Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$90.00

5m, MTP Female to 8 LC UPC, 8 Fiber, QSFP Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$99.50

3m, MTP Male to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$104.25

5m, MTP Male to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$112.00

10m, MTP Male to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$127.25

1m, MTP Female to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Aqua, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 LC APC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 SC UPC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 SC APC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Male to 12 FC APC, 12 Fiber, Single-mode OS2, 9/125 Breakout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 FC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 LC UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

1m, MTP Female to 12 ST UPC, 12 Fiber, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125 Breakout Cable

Multimode Fiber Optic Fanout, Orange, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00