Search
Filters
Close

Fiber Optic Cables

Fibertronics offers a huge selection of Fiber Optic Cables. Most of our cables are Ready-to-Ship for overnight deliveries. Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic jumper and patch cords are available at factory direct prices. Don't forget we also offer armored variants as well. Some of our options include; 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3 and OM2. Our assemblies are manufactured using Corning glass and all cables can be customized for little to no extra cost.

For Custom Fiber Assemblies call (321) 473 8933 or E-mail for a Quick Quote.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

2m, 12 LC/UPC to 12 LC/UPC Single-mode OS2 9/125 Double Fanout Cable

Single-mode Double Fanout, 7" Breakout, 2mm Fanout Diameter
$127.00 $71.95

2m, MTP Female to 12 LC/APC, 12 Fiber Duplex Single-mode OS2 9/125 Fanout Cable

Single-mode Fiber Optic Fanout, Yellow, ONFP, 0.5m Breakout Length
$130.00

100ft, 12 LC/APC to 12 SC/APC Single-mode OS2 9/125 Double Fanout Cable

Single-mode Double Fanout, 2ft Breakout, 2mm Fanout Diameter
$365.60 $199.75