Search
Filters
Close

2m, 12 LC/UPC to 12 LC/UPC Single-mode OS2 9/125 Double Fanout Cable

Single-mode Double Fanout, 7" Breakout, 2mm Fanout Diameter
Item No: KK9F2YN002MCC
MFG Part#: KK9F2YN002MCC
9999 In Stock
Manufacturer: Fibertronics
$127.00
$71.95

This Singlemode 12 LC/UPC to 12 LC/UPC Double Fanout Cable uses a Corning SMF Singlemode 9/125 fiber and features a Yellow, Riser Jacket (OFNR).

 



Product Features

  • Connectors A: 12 LC/UPC
  • Connectors B: 12 LC/UPC
  • 12 Fibers
  • 7" Breakout Length
  • 2mm Fanout Diameter
  • Riser Rated Jacket (OFNR)

This Singlemode 12 LC/UPC to 12 LC/UPC Double Fanout Cable uses a Corning SMF Singlemode 9/125 fiber and features a Yellow, Riser Jacket (OFNR).

 



Product Features

  • Connectors A: 12 LC/UPC
  • Connectors B: 12 LC/UPC
  • 12 Fibers
  • 7" Breakout Length
  • 2mm Fanout Diameter
  • Riser Rated Jacket (OFNR)
Products specifications
Mode Single-mode, OS2, 9/125
Fiber Count 12 Fiber
Connector LC - LC
Length 02 Meters (7ft)
Rating Riser (OFNR)
Write your own review
  • Only registered users can write reviews
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Products specifications
Mode Single-mode, OS2, 9/125
Fiber Count 12 Fiber
Connector LC - LC
Length 02 Meters (7ft)
Rating Riser (OFNR)