Search
Filters
Close

Uni-Boot Fiber Patch Cables

Our Uniboot Single Jacket Patch Cables are available in Single-mode and Multimode cable types. The Uniboot assembly provide a single boot design integrated into the connector and clip design as well. This allows for a single 3mm jacket. These unique assemblies are available in either OM1 62.5/125µm, OM3 10G 50/125µm or Single-mode 9/125µm fiber. Our Uniboot fiber optic cables are available in custom lengths upon request.

View as
Sort by
Display per page

1m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$19.19

1m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$19.19

2m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$21.19

2m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$21.19

3m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$23.19

3m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$23.19

5m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$26.19

5m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$26.19

10m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$31.19

10m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$31.19

15m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$36.19

15m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$36.19

25m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Uniboot Patch Cable

Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$46.19

25m, LC to LC, Duplex, OS2 Uniboot Patch Cable

Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR)
$46.19