Search
Filters
Close

17ft, 12 LC/APC to 12 LC/APC Single-mode OS2 9/125 Double Fanout Cable

Single-mode Double Multi-Color Coded Fanout, 1 Meter Breakout, 2mm Fanout Diameter
Item No: LL9E2MP017F8C
MFG Part#: LL9E2MP017F8C
Manufacturer: Fibertronics
$155.95
$110.00

This is a Singlemode 12 LC/APC to 12 LC/APC Double, Multi-Color Coded Fanout Cable uses a Corning Singlemode 9/125 fiber and features a Yellow, Riser Jacket (OFNR).

 



Product Features

  • 17ft Total Length
  • Connectors A: 12 LC/APC
  • Connectors B: 12 LC/APC
  • 12 Fibers
  • 1m Breakout Length
  • 2mm Fanout Diameter
  • Multi-Color Coded

This is a Singlemode 12 LC/APC to 12 LC/APC Double, Multi-Color Coded Fanout Cable uses a Corning Singlemode 9/125 fiber and features a Yellow, Riser Jacket (OFNR).

 



Product Features

  • 17ft Total Length
  • Connectors A: 12 LC/APC
  • Connectors B: 12 LC/APC
  • 12 Fibers
  • 1m Breakout Length
  • 2mm Fanout Diameter
  • Multi-Color Coded
Products specifications
Mode Single-mode, OS2, 9/125
Fiber Count 12 Fiber
Connector LC - LC
Length 02 Meters (7ft)
Rating Riser (OFNR)
Products specifications
Mode Single-mode, OS2, 9/125
Fiber Count 12 Fiber
Connector LC - LC
Length 02 Meters (7ft)
Rating Riser (OFNR)